shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

Olé F.A – Western Suburbs FC Fixtures April 14th/15th

 

14 April 2018

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Onslow Ramphals – Olé/Western Suburbs Comets

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Kura 3

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Comets – Miramar Rangers Zephyrs

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Kura 2

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G10 Lightning – Premier C

Match: Karori Tornadoes – Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning

Time: 08.45 am

Venue: Karori 5

G10 Lightning – Premier C

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning – Waikanae FC

Time: 09.20 am

Venue: Karori 4

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G10 Hurricanes – Premier West

Match: Karori Typhoons – Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes

Time: 08.45 am

Venue: Churton Park 3

G10 Hurricanes – Premier West

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes – North Wellington Spartans

Time: 09.20 am

Venue: Churton Park 2

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G11 Warriors – Premier A

Match: Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance A Olé/Western Suburbs Warriors

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: Nairn Street Park

G11 Mavericks – Premier B

Match: Waikanae Wasps – Olé/Western Suburbs Mavericks

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Otaraua Park 7

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G12 Force- Premier A

Match: Stop Out Eastbourne Black – Olé/Western Suburbs Force

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: Te Whiti 2

G12 Gunners – Premier B

Match: UH Panthers – Olé/Western Suburbs Gunners

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Trentham 1

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G13 Vipers – Premier A

Match: Onslow Agras – Olé/Western Suburbs Vipers

Time: 10.45 am

Venue: Wilton Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G14 Hunters – Premier A

Match: Onslow Tuis – Olé/Western Suburbs Hunters

Time: 10.45 am

Venue: Nairnville Park 1

——————————————————————————————————————————–

2nd Team – Cap Prem

Match: Kapiti Coast United – Western Suburbs

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Weka Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Women – W League

Match: Palmerston North Marist FC – Western Suburbs

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Memorial Park Palmerston North

——————————————————————————————————————————–

15 April 2018

G17-A – A Division

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs U17-A – Karori Swifts Black

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Endeavour Park 2

G17-B – B Division

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs U17-B – Miramar Rangers

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Adventure Park 1

——————————————————————————————————————————–

1st Team – Central League

Match: Western Suburbs – Waterside Karori

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Endeavour Park