shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

Olé F.A – Western Suburbs FC Fixtures April 7th/8th

7 April 2018

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Comets – Karori Cougars

Time: 08.45 am

Venue: Ascot Park

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Comets – Western Suburbs D

Time: 09.20 am

Venue: Ascot Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G10 Lightning – Premier C

Match: STOP OUT Eastbourne White – Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Grenada North Park

G10 Lightning – Premier C

Match: Miramar Rangers Typhoons – Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Grenada North Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G10 Hurricanes – Premier West

Match: Tawa Cannons – Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Ngatitoa Park

G10 Hurricanes – Premier West

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes – KCU 10th A

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Ngatitoa Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G11 Warriors – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Warriors – IBU Sharks

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: Ascot Park

G11 Mavericks – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Mavericks – Miramar Rangers Century 21 Torpedoes

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Ascot Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G12 Force- Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Force – NW Aces

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Ascot Park

G12 Gunners – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Gunners – KCU 12th A

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Grenada North Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G13 Vipers – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Vipers – KCU 13th A

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: Olé Academy

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G14 Hunters – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Hunters – Brooklyn Northern Utd Junior FC

Time: 10.45 am

Venue: Olé Academy

——————————————————————————————————————————–

2nd Team – Cap Prem

Match: Western Suburbs – Wellington Olympic Reserves

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Endeavour Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

1st Team – Central League

Match: Wairarapa United – Western Suburbs

Time: 3.30 pm

Venue: Masterton Memorial Turf

——————————————————————————————————————————–

8 April 2018

G17-A – A Division

Match: Upper Hutt U17Olé/Western Suburbs U17-A

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Maidstone Park

G17-B – B Division

Match: Naenae U17 – Olé/Western Suburbs U17-B

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Naenae Park 1