shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

Olé F.A. – Western Suburbs Fixtures April 28/29

 

Wednesday 25 April 2018

1st Team – Central League

Match: Western Suburbs – Wellington Olympic

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Endeavour Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

2nd Team – Cap Prem

Match: Petone – Western Suburbs

Time: 2.00 pm

Venue: Petone

Saturday 28 April 2018

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: North Wellington Avengers – Olé/Western Suburbs Comets

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Churton Park 2

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Comets – North Wellington Lightning Bolts

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Churton Park 2

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G10 Lightning – Premier C

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning – IBU Hammerheads

Time: 08.45 am

Venue: Martin Luckie 1

G10 Lightning – Premier C

Match: Seatoun AFC 10th PL – Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning

Time: 09.20 am

Venue: Martin Luckie 2

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G10 Hurricanes – Premier West

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes – North Wellington Matadors

Time: 08.45 am

Venue: Alex Moore 3

G10 Hurricanes – Premier West

Match: Onslow Raroas – Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes

Time: 09.20 am

Venue: Alex Moore 2

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G11 Warriors – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Warriors – Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: Grenada North 5

G11 Mavericks – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Mavericks – Karori Legends

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Ascot Park 1

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G12 Force- Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Force – Crossover Friendly

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: Ascot Park 1

G12 Gunners – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Gunners – Stop Out Eastbourne White

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Ascot Park 1

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G14 Hunters – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Hunters – Karori Glory

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: Olé Football Academy

——————————————————————————————————————————–

1st Team – Central League

Match: Miramar Rangers – Western Suburbs

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Dave Farrington park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

2nd Team – Cap Prem

Match: Western Suburbs – Lower Hutt City AFC

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Endeavour Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Sunday 29 April 2018

G17-A – A Division

Match: Kapiti Coast United – Olé/Western Suburbs U17-A

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Weka 1

G17-B – B Division

Match: Upper Hutt U17 – Olé/Western Suburbs

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: Maidstone Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

No matches

G13 Vipers – Premier A

Match: No game

Time: X

Venue: X

Women – W League

Match: No game

Time: X

Venue: X