shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

Olé F.A. – Western Suburbs Fixtures: June 4-6th

Saturday 2 June 2018

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: North Wellington Lightning Bolts – Olé/Western Suburbs Comets

Time: 8.45 am

Venue: Ascot Park 2

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Western Suburbs Rebels – Olé/Western Suburbs Comets

Time: 9.20 am

Venue: Ascot Park 2

——————————————————————————————————————————-

G10 Lightning – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning – Karori Tornadoes

Time: 8.45 am

Venue: Karori Park 4

G10 Lightning – Premier B

Match: Miramar Rangers Monsoons – Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning

Time: 9.20 am

Venue: Karori Park 5

——————————————————————————————————————————-

G10 Hurricanes – Premier B

Match: UH Orange Thunder – Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Trentham 3

G10 Hurricanes – Premier B

Match: Waikanae FC – Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Trentham 3

——————————————————————————————————————————-

G11 Warriors- Premier A

Match: IBU Sharks – Olé/Western Suburbs Warriors

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Martin Luckie Park 4

G11 Mavericks – Premier B

Match: Miramar Rangers Torpedoes – Olé/Western Suburbs Mavericks

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Miramar Park 4

——————————————————————————————————————————-

G12 Force – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Force – Karori Marlins

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Bernie Wood Turf 1

G12 Gunners – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Gunners – Wellington United BAH

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Bernie Wood Turf 2

——————————————————————————————————————————-

G13 Vipers – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Vipers – IBU Sharks

Time: 9.00 am

Venue: Olé Football Academy

——————————————————————————————————————————

G14 Hunters – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Hunters – BNU JFC Tempest

Time: 10.45 am

Venue: Olé Football Academy

——————————————————————————————————————————-

2nd Team – Cap Prem

Match: Western Suburbs  -Tawa

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Redwood Park

Women – W League

Match: Western Suburbs – Palmerston North MFC

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Endeavour Park 2

——————————————————————————————————————————-

1st Team – Central League

Match: Western Suburbs – Lower Hutt City

Time: 3.30 pm

Venue: Fraser Park Turf

——————————————————————————————————————————-

Sunday 3 June 2018

G17-A – A Division

Match: Stop out Sports Club – Western Suburbs U17-A

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Hutt Park 2

G17-B – B Division

Match: Karori Swifts White – Western Suburbs U17 B

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: St Pat’s Town

——————————————————————————————————————————-

Monday 4 June 2018

1st Team – Chatham Cup

Match: Havelock North – Western Suburbs

Time: 1.00 pm

Venue: Guthrie Park