shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

Olé F.A. – Western Suburbs Fixtures: May 19/20

Saturday 19 May 2018

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Karori Cougars – Olé/Western Suburbs Comets

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Pinkerton Park 2

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Comets – North Wellington Avengers

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Pinkerton Park 1

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G10 Lightning – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning – North Wellington Matadors

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Alex Moore 2A

G10 Lightning – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes – Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Alex Moore 2A

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G10 Hurricanes – Premier B

Match: Petone 10th Wanderers – Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes

Time: Alex Moore 2B

Venue: 10.00 am

G10 Hurricanes – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes – Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Alex Moore 2A

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G11 Warriors- Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Warriors – Onslow Gurkhas

Time: 9.00 am

Venue: Bernie Wood Turf 1 (Ascot Park)

G11 Mavericks – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Mavericks – KCU Yellow

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Bernie Wood Turf 2 (Ascot Park)

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G12 Force – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Force – IBU Sharks

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Bernie Wood Turf 1 (Ascot Park)

G12 Gunners – Premier B

Match: Onslow Junior FC Calcuttas – Olé/Western Suburbs Gunners

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Nairnville Turf

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G13 Vipers – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Vipers – UH Red Star

Time: 9.00 am

Venue: Olé Football Academy

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G14 Hunters – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Hunters – Douglas Villa 14th Grade

Time: 10.45 am

Venue: Olé Football Academy

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Women – W League

Match: Western Suburbs – Wellington United

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Endeavour Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Sunday 20 May 2018

1st Team – Central League

Match: Western Suburbs – Wellington United

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Endeavour Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

2nd Team – Cap Prem

Match: Miramar Rangers – Western Suburbs

Time: 1.00 pm

Venue: David Farrington Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G17-A – A Division

Match: Wellington United U17 – Western Suburbs U17-A

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: St Pat’s Town

G17-B – B Division

Match: Lower Hutt City AFC U17 – Western Suburbs U17-B

Time: 9.00 am

Venue: Fraser Park Turf