shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

Olé F.A. – Western Suburbs Fixtures: May 26/27

Saturday 26 May 2018

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Comets – Onslow Seftons

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Sinclair 2

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Miramar Rangers 10th Grade Zephyrs – Olé/Western Suburbs Comets

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Sinclair 1

——————————————————————————————————————————-

G10 Lightning – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning – Waikanae FC

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Otaraua Park 3

G10 Lightning – Premier B

Match: Petone 10th Wanderers – Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Otaraua Park 3

——————————————————————————————————————————-

G10 Hurricanes – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes – North Wellington Matadors

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Crawford Green 3

G10 Hurricanes – Premier B

Match: Miramar Rangers Monsoons – Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Crawford Green 2

——————————————————————————————————————————-

G11 Warriors- Premier A

Match: Petone 11th Settlers – Olé/Western Suburbs Warriors

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Sladden 4

G11 Mavericks – Premier B

Match: Tawa Pythons – Olé/Western Suburbs Mavericks

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Linden West Park 1

——————————————————————————————————————————-

G12 Force – Premier A

Match: Miramar Rangers 12th Grade – Olé/Western Suburbs Force

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Miramar Park 3

G12 Gunners – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Gunners – Crossover Friendly

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Sladden 4

——————————————————————————————————————————-

G13 Vipers – Premier A

Match: Petone 13th Settlers – Olé/Western Suburbs Vipers

Time: 9.00 am

Venue: Petone Memorial Park 4

——————————————————————————————————————————

G14 Hunters – Premier A

Match: IBU Sharks – Olé/Western Suburbs Hunters

Time: 10.55 am

Venue: Wakefield 1

——————————————————————————————————————————-

2nd Team – Cap Prem

Match: Western Suburbs  – North Wellington AFC

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Endeavour Park 1

Women – W League

Match: Western Suburbs – Wairarapa United

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Endeavour Park 2

Sunday 27 May 2018

1st Team – Central League

Match: Havelock North Wanderers – Western Suburbs

Time: 1.00 pm

Venue: Guthrie Park

——————————————————————————————————————————-

G17-A – A Division

Match: Western Suburbs U17-A – Wairarapa United

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Endeavour Park 1

G17-B – B Division

Match: Western Suburbs U17-B – Seatoun AFC U17-A

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Endeavour Park 2

——————————————————————————————————————————-