shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

Olé F.A. – Western Suburbs Fixtures May 5/6

Saturday 5 May 2018

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Onslow Ambalas – Olé/Western Suburbs Comets

Time: 08.45 am

Venue: Ngatitoa 4

G10 Comets – Yellow

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Comets – Western Suburbs Rebels

Time: 09.20 am

Venue: Ngatitoa 4

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G10 Lightning – Premier C

Match: Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Waitangi – Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning

Time: 08.45 am

Venue: Vogelmorn 2

G10 Lightning – Premier C

Match: Petone 10th Wanderers – Olé/Western Suburbs Lightning

Time: 09.20 am

Venue: Vogelmorn 2

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G10 Hurricanes – Premier West

Match: Onslow Thatchers – Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Mazengarb 6

G10 Hurricanes – Premier West

Match: KCU 10th A – Olé/Western Suburbs Hurricanes

Time: 10.35 am

Venue: Mazengarb 5

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G11 Warriors- Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Warriors – UH Eagles

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Bernie Wood Turf 1

G11 Mavericks – Premier B

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Mavericks – Stop Out Eastbourne Black

Time: 11.00 am

Venue: Bernie Wood Turf 1

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G12 Force – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Force – UH Tigers

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: Bernie Wood Turf 1

G12 Gunners – Premier B

Match: Waikanae Storm – Olé/Western Suburbs Gunners

Time: 10.00 am

Venue: Jim Cooke 3

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G13 Vipers – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburubs Vipers – Western Suburbs Cobras

Time: 10.45 am

Venue: Olé Football Academy

——————————————————————————————————————————–

G14 Hunters – Premier A

Match: Olé/Western Suburbs Hunters – Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: Olé Football Academy

——————————————————————————————————————————–

1st Team – Central League

Match: Stop Out Sports Club – Western Suburbs

Time: 2.30 pm

Venue: Hutt Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

2nd Team – Cap Prem

Match: Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City Football – Western Suburbs

Time: 3.00 pm

Venue: Maidstone Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Women – W League

Match: Seatoun Association Football Club – Western Suburbs

Time: 12.00 pm

Venue: Seatoun Park

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Sunday 6 May 2018

G17-A – A Division

Match: NW U17-A – Western Suburbs U17-A

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: Alex Moore Artificial

G17-B – B Division

Match: Karori Swifts White – Western Suburbs 17-B

Time: 09.00 am

Venue: St Pat’s Town